Turnier Hubertus RV Bremen 10.+11.November 2018
Aleyna Bhatti - Lugatoni
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 1.Platz, Wertnote 7,5
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 6.Platz, Wertnote 6,8
Laura Meyer-Barner - Jacob
E-Stilspringen 7.Platz, Wertnote 7,6
Frieda Gastell - Moonlight Moscan
RWBW 1.Platz, Wertnote 7,4
Lilly Rokosch - Tillmann
RWBW 3.Platz, Wertnote 7,2
Mia Greta Windt - Balou
RWBW 4.Platz, Wertnote 7,1
Alica Weiß - Galina
RWBW 5.Platz, Wertnote 7,0
Antonia Aschauer - Lajana
RWBW 6.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Anna Carus - Windra
RWBW 7.Platz, Wertnote 6,5
Hausturnier Schimmelhof 04.November 2018
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A 1.Platz, Wertnote 7,8
Turnier Stotel 31.August-02.September 2018
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A** 6.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Turnier Schwanewede 23.-26.August 2018
Dorothea Weise - Lajana
E-Stilspringen 10.Platz, Wertnote 7,2
Turnier Langwedel-Etelsen 18./19.August 2018
Emily Felderhoff - Grace Victoria
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 6.Platz, Wertnote 6,8
Turnier Herzlage 17.-19.August 2018
Carolin Rieper - Smokin Poco Gun
Landesmeister Ranch Riding
Carolin Rieper - Daddys Sugar Flash
Vizelandesmeister Trail
Bronze Pleasure
Turnier Hüttenbusch 10.-12.August 2018
Dorothea Weise - Lajana
Dressurprüfung Kl.E 7.Platz, Wertnote 7,3
Kombinierte Wertung Kl.E 4.Platz
Turnier Schwarme 10.-12.August 2018
Laura Meyer-Barner - Jacob
Stilspringprüfung Kl.E 6.Platz, Wertnote 7,6
Turnier Scharmbeckstotel 04./05.August 2018
Dorothea Weise - Lajana
Jump+Run Kl.E 5.Platz
Turnier Stuhr-Stelle 21./22.Juli 2018
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 8.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Turnier Stavern 21./22.Juli 2018
Carolin Rieper - Flip, Sugar, Baba
5x 1.Platz, jeweils 1x 2.-5.Platz
Turnier Apen 14./15.Juli 2018
Marietta Emigholz - Ricard de Retoucheur
Dressurprüfung Kl.L Kand. 2.Platz, Wertnote 6,5
Dressurprüfung Kl.L Tr. 7.Platz, Wertnote 6,1
Turnier Stavern 14./15.Juli 2018
Carolin Rieper - Flip und Sugar
1x 2.Platz, 2x 5.Platz
Turnier Grasberg 30.Juni-01.Juli 2018
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 6.Platz, Wertnote 7,3
Turnier Weyhe-Lahausen 22.-24.Juni 2018
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 8.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Turnier Weyhe-Lahausen 16./17.Juni 2018
Philine Jörgensen - Lajana
Springreiterwettbewerb 4.Platz, Wertnote 6,5
Viktoria Wülbers - Galina
Staffettenspringen Kl.E 3.Platz
Alina Stelljes - Moonlight Moscan
Staffettenspringen Kl.E 3.Platz
Turnier Neuschoo 16./17.Juni 2018
Carolin Rieper - Daddys Sugarflash
Pleasure 4.Platz
Horsemanship 5.Platz
Carolin Rieper - Flip N Rooster
Western Riding 1.Platz
Reining 1.Platz
Turnier Heiligenfelde 26./27.05.2018
Dr.Sara Jones - Quadriga B
Dressurprüfung Kl.L* 7.Platz, Wertnote 6,8
Turnier RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland 24.-27.05.2018
Emma Brauneck - Flicka
Führzügelwettbewerb 3.Platz
Turnier Ihlow 19./20.05.2018
Marietta Emigholz - Ricard de Retoucheur
Dressurprüfung Kl.L* 7.Platz, Wertnote 7,2
Dressurprüfung Kl.L** 2.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Turnier Pennigbüttel 19./20.05.2018
Dr.Sara Jones - Quadriga B
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 5.Platz, Wertnote 6,9
Hannah Krauss - Lajana
E-Stilspringen mit Stechen 7.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Turnier Ganderkesee 19./20.05.2018
Catharina Schlüter - Raphaelo C
Dressurprüfung Kl.L* 7.Platz, Wertnote 6,1
Turnier Frankenburg 12./13.05.2018
Dorothea Weise - Quadriga B
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A 11.Platz, Wertnote 6,4
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A 4.Platz, Wertnote 7,4
Emily Felderhoff - Grace Viktoria
Dressurprüfung Kl.A** 9.Platz, Wertnote 6,8
Turnier Schimmelhof Bremen 10.-13.05.2018
Julia Carus - Gallus
E-Stilspringen 9.Platz, Wertnote 7,1
Laura Meyer-Barner - Jacob
E-Stilspringen 10.Platz, Wertnote 7,0
Turnier Langwedel-Daverden 10.05.2018
Dr. Sara Jones - Quadriga B
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 5.Platz, Wertnote 6,9
Turnier RC St.Georg 28./29.04.2018
Aleyna Bhatti - Lugatoni
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A 5.Platz, Wertnote 7,8
Turnier Lilienthal 21./22.04.2018
Vivian Dünwald - Smartie
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A 7.Platz, Wertnote 7,3
Dorothea Weise - Charisma
Dressurprüfung KlA* 7.Platz, Wertnote 6,8
Rebecca von Häfen - Dark Delight
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* 9.Platz, Wertnote 6,7
Turnier Okel 30.03.-01.04.2018
Emma Brauneck - Flicka
Führzügelwettbewerb 4.Platz